NOTE: Best viewed using Mozilla Firefox. Please feel free to post your comments/messages now. Thanks!


About Me  

Incognito: Quoyle
Real Name: omitted
Age: 29
Birth year: 1981



Nationality: Filipino
Present Location: Somewhere in mainland S.E. Asia
Dream home: somewhere in countryside New Zealand


Interests: 
badminton, photography, electronic gadgets; trekking, camping, picnicking, hiking, biking, outdoor adventure; partying, clubbing, bar hopping, live bands listening; writing, reading, blogging, listening to mellow music; dreaming, drifting away...


Contact Details

Email: adohn_36@yahoo.com
Phone: got d/c

"Life is a constant change. That is why I have trouble pacing up with writing it down on a piece of paper."

AddThis Social Bookmark Button
Links to this post Email this post


Design by Amanda @ Blogger Buster